Dubois County GOP Central Committee

Kitty Merkley

Kitty Merkley

Chair
Robert Duncan

Robert Duncan

Vice Chairman
Sonya Haas

Sonya Haas

Treasurer
Deena Lewis

Deena Lewis

Secretary

United States Republican Officials

Todd Young

Todd Young

Senator

Evansville Office
101 Martin Luther King, Jr. Blvd
Evansville, IN 47708

Mike Braun

Mike Braun

Senator

374 Russell Senate Office Building
Washington DC 20510

Dr. Larry Bucshon

Dr. Larry Bucshon

Congressman (8th District)

Evansville Office
101 Martin Luther King, Jr. Blvd
Evansville, IN 47708

Statewide Republican Elected Officials

Eric Holcomb

Eric Holcomb

Governor

Office of the Governor
Statehouse
Indianapolis, IN 46204

Suzanne Crouch

Suzanne Crouch

Lt. Governor

Office of the Lieutenant Governor
200 West Washington Street, Room 333
Indianapolis, IN 46204

Holli Sullivan

Holli Sullivan

Secretary of State

Office of the Indiana Secretary of State
200 W. Washington St., Room 201
Indianapolis, IN 46204

Tara Klutz

Tara Klutz

State Auditor

Office of the Lieutenant Governor
200 West Washington Street, Room 333
Indianapolis, IN 46204

Kelly Mitchell

Kelly Mitchell

State Treasurer

Indiana State Treasurer's Office
200 W Washington Street Suite 242
Indianapolis, IN 46204

Todd Rokita

Todd Rokita

Attorney General

Indiana Attorney General's Office
302 W. Washington St., 5th Floor
Indianapolis, IN 46204

Indiana State Senator

Mark Messmer

Mark Messmer

District 47 Indiana State Senator

200 W. Washington St.
Indianapolis, IN 46204

Indiana State Representatives

Shane Lindauer

Shane Lindauer

District 63 Representative
Steve Bartels

Steve Bartels

District 74 Representative

Dubois County Commissioners

Chad Blessinger

Chad Blessinger

District 1
Nick Hostetter

Nick Hostetter

District 3

Dubois County Council

Craig Greulich

Craig Greulich

District 1
Charmian Klem

Charmian Klem

District 3
Alex Hohl

Alex Hohl

District 4
Michael Kluesner

Michael Kluesner

At Large
Sonya Haas

Sonya Haas

At Large
Doug Uebelhor

Doug Uebelhor

At Large

Precinct Committee Members

Bainbridge

Boone

Cass

Columbia

Ferdinand

Hall

Harbison

Jackson

Jefferson

Madison

Marion

Patoka